Samagra Shiksha AbhSSA Delhi Recruitment 2019 | 162 Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators Posts Apply @ edudel.nic.iniyan Recruitment 2019 Notification – Apply 162 Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators Posts @ edudel.nic.in

SSA Delhi Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators Recruitment 2019 Notification @ edudel.nic.in. Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan has recently released the recruitment Notification for Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators of 162 Vacancies on its Official website edudel.nic.in. The Online Application will be available from 27th Jun 2019 and the last date of the Application is 10th Jul 2019. So candidates who want to get jobs in SSA Delhi can apply Online on its official site edudel.nic.in.

SSA Delhi Recruitment 2019 Notification for 162 Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators Vacancies Apply @ edudel.nic.in

Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan has Released Advertisement for 162 Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators Posts in its Official Website i.e., edudel.nic.in. All Eligible and interested Candidates can apply Online after reading complete details of the Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan Recruitment 2019 | Apply Online 162 Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators Posts @ edudel.nic.in. We at www.jobsbadi.com provides full details like Educational Qualifications, Experience, Job Profile, SSA Delhi job Pay Scale Details, SSA Delhi Exam Pattern, Syllabus, Age Limit, Selection Criteria, Admit Card, Results, Exam Date etc., Aspirants and Delhi Govt Job seekers can apply for Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan Recruitment 2019 | Apply Online 162 Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators Posts @ edudel.nic.in through Online mode on or before the last Date i.e., 10th Jul 2019

SSA Delhi Recruitment 2019 Details

Name of The OrganizationSamagra Shiksha Abhiyan (SSA Delhi)
Job CategoryDelhi Govt Jobs
Name of the PostsCluster Resource Centre Coordinators
No. of Posts162
Job CategoryDelhi Govt Jobs
Job LocationDelhi
Application ModeOnline Process
Last Date10th Jul 2019
Official Websiteedudel.nic.in

SSA Delhi Notification Details:

Organization Full Details: Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan

Name of the Post and Number of Vacancies:

District NameEnglishMathHindiSanskritNatural ScienceSocial ScienceUrdu
East110203040903
North East18071811171402
North0206010201
North West A12150608110402
North West B171119151013
West A01040102
West B091815151509
South West A02030101
South West B151510150414
South090916191111
New Delhi
Central0102
Total521

Job Location:

Delhi

Educational Qualifications:

Aspirants who are willing to apply for Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators Jobs, should complete Graduate and Degree in Education with 05 years teaching experience from the Recognized Board/University. Other Details of Education can get from Notification Link attached below this Article

Pay Scale (Salary):

Successfully Selected Candidates candidates will Get Salary Rs. 40,000/- as Per Regulations of SSA Delhi

Age Limit:

Max. 45 Years. Age Relaxations will be provided for SC/ST/BC/PWD and Other Reserved Contenders.

Application Fee:

Please Refer Official Notification for these Details.

Selection Process

Candidates will be Selected as per their performance in Interview

How To Apply for SSA Delhi Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan Jobs 2019

  • Candidates, log on to the Official website edudel.nic.in.
  • On the Home page search for SSA Delhi Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators recruitment notification 2019. Read the Notification Carefully.
  • Then Click on Apply online Link/Online Registration Link.
  • After that, enter the required details and complete registration.
  • After completing the registration click on Log in.
  • Log on with Your Registration ID and password.
  • Fill the Application form with the required details.
  • Upload your Photo and signature. Pay the Application fee, if required.
  • Check the application form before submitting it. Then Click on the submit button.
  • Then finally, take a print out of the Application for further use.

Important Dates:

Date of Notification: 27th Jun 2019

Starting Date of Application: 27th Jun 2019

Last Date to Apply: 10th Jul 2019

Important Links:

Click for Detailed SSA Delhi Notification Link

Click for Cluster Resource Centre Coordinators Posts Application Link

Related News for you